Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucy Diana Boynton

Age: 25, born 17 January 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rami Malek


Lists

304 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years ago 9 comments
186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2467 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
100 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
57 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (276 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
48 votes
The One (1127 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Lucy Boynton (born 17 January 1994) is an American-born English actress. She made her film debut with a leading role in Miss Potter (2006). Boynton starred in Copperhead (2013), Sing Street (2016), Murder on the Orient Express (2017) and Apostle (2018). She also portrayed Mary Austin in the biographical film Bohemian Rhapsody (2018). Boynton was born in New York City and grew up in London. She is the daughter of British-born Graham Boynton, the Group Travel Editor of the Telegraph Media Group, and Adriaane Pielou, a travel writer. She has an older sister, Emma Louise Boynton. She attended Blackheath High School, followed by J ... (more)
Tags: Born 1994 (2), Actress (2), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1), British (1), Bohemian Rhapsody (1), 1994 (1), Child Actor (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
497 Watched
Rating:
6.7
395 Watched
Rating:
6.1
304 Watched
Rating:
7.8
209 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.5
102 Watched
Rating:
7.6
118 Watched
Rating:
7.4
68 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LWild posted 26 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

LWild voted for 3 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

MagiCARp voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

LWild posted a image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

shotswerefired posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Kaori voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

perod posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Alice Liddell voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Emily voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 month ago

marcusflavius voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

LWild posted 43 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

LWild voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

LWild posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

LWild voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Surey posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

LWild voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »