Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louisa Castro

Age: 72, born 25 September 1946

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

8 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
3674 Watched
Rating:
6.8
444 Watched
Rating:
6.4
256 Watched
Rating:
6.1
69 Watched
Rating:
5.8
43 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
685 Watched
Rating:
7.3
636 Watched
Rating:
6.3
257 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago