Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 古天乐 / Gu Tian-Le

Age: 49, born 21 October 1970

Born and residing in: Hong Kong


Lists

17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (996 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
CNN's 19 Most Beautiful Men from Hong Kong Cinema (18 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1970 (2), Chinese (1), Hong Kong (1), Asian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
155 Watched
Rating:
7
115 Watched
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched
Rating:
6.5
67 Watched
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched




TV

1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago