Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lorraine Nicholson

Stats

Birth Name: Lorraine Broussard Nicholson

Age: 34, born 16 April 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
154 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
73 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
48 votes
The 24rd Kid's Choice Awards (43 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Lorranie is the daughter of Jack Nicholson.
Tags: American (3), Actress (3), Blonde (3), Blue Eyes (3), Female (2), Pretty (1), Attractive (1), Born 1990 (1), Famous Father (1), Born In 1990 (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Celebrity Kid (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Click (2006)
Rating:
5.9
3977 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1683 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1610 Watched
Rating:
6.5
296 Watched
5. Soul Surfer (2011)
Rating:
7.1
254 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
7.3
220 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Life Boat (2017)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

auss87 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

rico650 voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

ilovebikinis2 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Judith added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
iknowthat posted a image 6 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 years, 6 months ago

wendy posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 12 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 12 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Actresses (117 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago
Monstermaster added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Female Celebrity Harem. (85 person items)