Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Logan Henderson

Stats

Birth Name: Logan Philip Henderson

Age: 32, born 14 September 1989

Country of origin: United States


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
6 votes
NICK STARS (64 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
1989 (147 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
298 Watched
Rating:
6
346 Watched
3. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.6
123 Watched
Rating:
2.5
35 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.2
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Backstage Rush (2012)
0 want to see
5. Big Time Pranks (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Logan Phillip HendersonAmerican Actor & Singerโ€ข Mexican;โ€ข Moravian Czech;โ€ข Polish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข German;โ€ข French; "


Savanna White 1 year, 3 months ago
angy91 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

mArIAna CaPUAno 3 years, 2 months ago
Ang38 5 years, 7 months ago
beckyayala10 5 years, 8 months ago
maddy55555 5 years, 10 months ago
dyty 5 years, 10 months ago
sassysloth 6 years ago
James Dordas 6 years, 3 months ago
itsameliaaax 6 years, 4 months ago