Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: João Luiz Woerdenbag Filho

Age: 61, born 11 October 1957

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

8 votes
How I love to hear your voice (90 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Male Singers (60 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

View all Lobao lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brazilian (1), Vegetarian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
8.5
0 want this
Rating:
8.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
7
1 own




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nusch posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Nusch posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago