Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Jefferson

Age: 33, born 27 April 1988

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

63 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
29 votes
sexy black celebrities (231 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (310 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
11 votes
Breakout Women of 2019 (10 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
9 votes
Vegan and Veg Celebrities (85 items)
list by Nusch
Published 7 months ago 1 comment

View all Lizzo lists

Lizzo Videos

Lizzo - Good As Hell [Official Music Video]

39 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Lizzo - Juice (Official Video)

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Lizzo - Tempo (feat. Missy Elliott) [Official Audio]

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago



View all Lizzo videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Melissa Jefferson, better known by her stage name Lizzo, is an American alternative hip hop artist based in Minneapolis, Minnesota. She is a founding member of indie hip hop groups The Chalice, Grrrl Prty, The Clerb, and Absynthe. Genres: Alternative, Hip Hop, Indie Pop; Occupation(s): Rapper, Singer ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hustlers (2019)
Rating:
6
125 Watched
2. UglyDolls (2019)
Rating:
4.5
23 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Lizzo: Juice (2019)
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1070 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.7
0 want this
2. Coconut Oil (2016)
Rating:
6
0 want this




Update feed

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sara Bone rated this 1/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

baffle voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
omnivorousrex rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months ago
sexy black celebrities (231 person items)
Nusch added this to a list 7 months ago
Vegan and Veg Celebrities (85 person items)

"In June 2020, Lizzo took to her TikTok to tell her nearly nine million followers that she is vegan. โ€œAs a new vegan, Iโ€™m enjoying exploring flavors from plants & plant-based proteins! Every journey is personal & deserves to be celebrated,โ€ she wrote. In October 2020, the singer celebrated her six-month vegan anniversary. "


124 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Female Music Artists (395 person items)

"Melissa Viviane Jefferson27 April 1988โ€ข 3 Albuns Released;โ€ข 23 Singles Released;โ€ข 11 Colaborations;โ€ข 14 Awards Wins & 76 Nominations;Genres: Hip-Hop, Funk-Pop, R&B & Soul;Instruments: Vocals & Flute;"


L90 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Melissa Viviane JeffersonAmerican Singer, Rapper, Songwriter & Flutist "


Dj Levels voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dj Levels rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kit voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kit rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Born In 1988 (118 person items)
Emmabell posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Emmabell voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Emmabell rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Emmabell added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
emmawa added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Women Rappers (79 person items)
emmawa rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Likho posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Dynasti rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Likho posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Breakout Women of 2019 (10 person items)
EatMorePez voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

brofiend rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »