Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by Ueno_Station54 on 4 Jan 2020 02:24
264 Views
2
vote

Wrestles 2020

Sort by: Showing 1-50 of 67
Rating: List Type:
WWE The Horror Show at Extreme Rules
7.19

WWE SmackDown Women's Championship Title Match
Bayley (c) vs. Nikki Cross


Eye for an Eye Match
Rey Mysterio vs. Seth Rollins
+
New Japan Dominion in Osaka-Jo Hall
7.12

NEVER Openweight Championship Title Match
Shingo Takage (c) vs. SHO
+

IWGP Heavyweight/Intercontinental Championship Title Match
Tetsuya Naito (c) vs. EVIL
+
New Japan Cup 2020 - Night 9
7.11

DOUKI vs. Master Wato


New Japan Cup 2020 Finals
Kazuchika Okada vs. EVIL
+
Nico Pro TV Match: Makoto Produce - Oriental Land in the Eyes...
7.4

Cherry vs. Momo Tani


SAKI vs. Konatsu
+

Tae Honma vs. Sae


Kaori Yoneyama vs. Miyako Matsumoto vs. Natsu Sumire
+

Makoto, Kaho Kobayashi & VENY
vs.
Riho, Syuri & Hanako Nakamori
New Japan Cup 2020 - Night 8
7.3

New Japan Cup 2020 Semi Final Match
EVIL vs. SANADA


New Japan Cup 2020 Semi Final Match
Kazuchika Okada vs. Hiromu Takanashi
New Japan Cup 2020 - Night 7
7.2

New Japan Cup 2020 Quarter Final Match
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Hiromu Takahashi
New Japan Cup 2020 - Night 5
6.24

New Japan Cup 2020 Second Round Match
Kazuchika Okada vs. Yuji Nagata
Digital Miyacoco Fes Vol. 7 ~ Hardcore Edition ~...
6.30

Hardcore Match
Miyako Matsumoto & Jun Kasai vs. Rina Yamashita & Drew Parker
+
New Japan Cup 2020 - Night 3
6.22

New Japan Cup 2020 First Round Match
Ryusuke Taguchi vs. SANADA
+

New Japan Cup 2020 First Round Match
Shingo Takagi vs. Sho


New Japan Cup 2020 First Round Match
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Taichi
+
2AW GRAND SLAM in Samurai! TV 5.10
5.10

Tatsuya Hanami vs. Naka Shuma
+

Dinosaur Takuma & Kyu Mogami vs. Rina Shingaki & Chibayan


Ricky Fuji vs. Chicharito Shoki
+

Taylor Adams vs. Daiki Wakamatsu


Sirius Roar vs. Shu Asakawa & Ayumu Honda
+

2AW Tag Team Championship Title Match
CHANGO & Kaji Tomato vs. Magatsuki
New Japan Cup 2020 - Day 2
6.17

New Japan Cup 2020 First Round Match
Minoru Suzuki vs. Yuji Nagata
4/5 pickles

New Japan Cup 2020 First Round Match
Kazuchika Okada vs. Gedo
+
Actwres girl'Z Beginning Pro 1.23
1.23

Nao Kakuto & Ayumi Hayashi vs. W Momo
+

Yumiko Hotta & Misa Matsui vs. Tae Honma & Riko Kawahata
+

Risa Sera vs. Kakeru Sekiguchi


Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Himeka Arita


Miyuki Takase & Miku Aono vs. Maika Ozaki & Aoki Itsuki
Gake No Fuchi Joshi Pro Wrestling Mujin Pro Wrestling 2020 ~ Nobody Show ~...
6.5

Mujin Pro Wrestling Match
Miyako Matsumoto vs. Cypress Ueno
Gatoh Move Gtmv 41 ~ Day of Happiness
3.20

Hagane Shinno, Sayaka & Tokiko Kirihara
vs.
Mitsuru Konno, Sawasdee Kamen & Rin Rin
+

Kuishinbo Kamen, Makoto & Chie Koishikawa
vs.
Antonio Honda, Ryo Mizunami & Lulu Pencil


Chris Brookes vs. Baliyan Akki


Minoru Fujita & Masa Takanashi vs. TAMURA & Choun Shiryu
+

Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mei Suruga
+

Asia Dream Tag Team Championship Title Match
Tropikawild (c) vs. Emi Sakura & Kaori Yoneyama
+
Actwres girl'Z ACT 45
1.8

Sakuran Bonita & Nao Kakuto vs. Tae Honma & Yoshiko Hasegawa
+

Yumiko Hotta & SAKI vs. Mari & Momo Tani
+

Mii & Riko Kawahata vs. Matsui Misa & Ayumi Hayashi


Miyuki Takase & Kakeru Sekiguchi vs. Himeka Arita & Miku Aono
+

Battle Royale
ChocoPro LIVE #11
5.5

Last Man Standing Match
Minoru Fujita vs. Yuna Mizumori
2AW GRAND SLAM in Samurai TV
4.28

Shu Asakawa vs. Daiki Wakamatsu


Shiori Asahi vs. Kyu Mogami vs. Rina Shingaki


Kengo Moshimo & Kunio Toshima vs. Ayato Yoshida & Taylor Adams
+

Tank Nagai vs. Dinosaur Takuma
+

2AW Tag Team Championship Title Match
Kaji Tomato & CHANGO (c) vs. Kotaro Yoshino & Tatsuya Hanami
+

2AW Openweight Championship Title Match
Yuji Okabayashi (c) vs. Taishi Takizawa
+
AAA Lucha Fighter Live Episode 1
4.18

Lucha Fighter Tournament Match
Dinastia vs. Octogoncito


Lucha Fighter Tournament Match
Laredo Boy vs. Drago Kid
+

Lucha Fighter Tournament Match
La Hiedra vs. Hades
+

Lucha Fighter Tournament Match
El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Mamba
+

Lucha Fighter Tournament Match
Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Mr. Iguana


Lucha Fighter Tournament Match
Texano Jr. vs. Dave the Clown


Lucha Fighter Tournament Match
Psycho Clown vs. Drago
ChocoPro LIVE 4
4.10

Antonio Honda vs. Mei Suruga


Emi Sakura & Chris Brookes vs. Yuna Mizumori & Baliyan Akki
+
ChocoPro LIVE 3
4.7

Antonio Honda vs. Lulu Pencil
+

Mitsuru Konno vs. Yuna Mizumori


Emi Sakura & Baliyan Akki vs. Chris Brookes & Mei Suruga
+
2AW GRAND SLAM in Kourakuen Hall ~ March
3.25

Minoru Fujita & Kyu Mogami vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Taylor Adams
+

Toru Sugiura, Tomoya Hirata & Takahiro Katori
vs.
Kotaro Yoshino, Tatsuya Hanami & Naka Shuma
+

Kengo Mashimo & Kunio Toshima vs. Taishi Takizawa & Ayumu Honda
+

2AW Tag Team Championship Title Match
Sirius Roar (c) vs. Kaji Tomato & CHANGO
+

2AW Openweight Championship Title Match
Shu Asakawa (c) vs. Yuji Okabayashi
+
WWE Wrestlemania 36
4.4-4.5

Boneyard Match
The Undertaker vs. AJ Styles


Natalya vs. Liv Morgan


Firefly Fun House Match
John Cena vs. The Fiend
0
BJW Ikki Tousen 2020 ~ Strong Climb Night 3
3.21

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block A Match
Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Akira Hyodo
+

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block B Match
Isami Kodaka vs. Taishi Takizawa


Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block D Match
Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Yuya Aoki
+

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block C Match
Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryota Hama


Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block A Match
Daichi Hashimoto vs. T-Hawk
+
TJPW 10 vs. 10 ~ Red & White Winning Match
4.3

2-Count-Fall Red vs. White Gauntlet Match
(R)Nodoka Tenma vs. Mizuki(W)
+

(R)Yuna Manase vs. Mizuki(W)


(R)Yuna Manase vs. Yuki Kamifuku(W)


(R)Pom Harajuku vs. Yuki Kamifuku(W)
+

(R)Pom Harajuku vs. Hikari Noa(W)


(R)Suzume vs. Hikari Noa(W)


(R)Maki Itoh vs. Haruna Neko(W)
+

(R)Maki Itoh vs. Yuki Aino(W)


(R)Sena Shiori vs. Miyu Yamashita(W)


(R)Mahiro Kiryu vs. Miyu Yamashita(W)
+

(R)Hyper Misao vs. Miyu Yamashita(W)
+

(R)Hyper Misao vs. Miu Watanabe(W)


(R)Raku vs. Miu Watanabe(W)
+

(R)Shoko Nakajima vs. Mina Shirakawa(W)


(R)Shoko Nakajima vs. Mirai Maiumi(W)


(R)Shoko Nakajima vs. Rika Tatsumi(W)
+
BJW Ikki Tousen 2020 ~ Strong Climb Night 2
3.20

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block A Match
Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshiki Inamura


Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block D Match
Jake Lee vs. Yuya Aoki
+

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block B Match
Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Isami Kodaka
+
Pro Wrestling WAVE Osaka Rhapsody vol. 47
3.21

Regina di WAVE Championship Title Match
Nagisa Nozaki (c) vs. Miyuki Takase
+
Pro Wrestling NOAH 20th Anniversary ~ NOAH the Chronicle Vol. 2...
3.29

GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship Title Match
Atsushi Kotoge & Kotaro Suzuki (c) vs. HAYATA & YO-HEY
+

GHC National Championship Title Match
Takashi Sugiura (c) vs. Minoru Tanaka


GHC Junior Heavyweight Championship Title Match
Yoshinari Ogawa (c) vs. Daisuke Harada


GHC Heavyweight Championship Title Match
Go Shiozaki (c) vs. Kazuyuki Fujita
+
Marvelous 2.10
2.10

Mikoto Shindo vs. Mei Hoshizuki


Chikayo Nagashima, Himeka Arita & Masha Slamovich
vs.
Miyuki Takase, Delmi Exo & Maria
+

KAORU & Hibiki vs. Tomoko Watanabe & Haruka Umesaki


Takumi Iroha vs. Yuki Miyazaki
+
BJW Ikki Tousen 2020 ~ Strong Climb Night 1
3.3

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block C Match
Quiet Storm vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani
+

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block A Match
Ryuichi Kawakami vs. T-Hawk
+

Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block C Match
Yuji Hino vs. Ryota Hama


Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block D Match
Jake Lee vs. Kazumi Kikuta


Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 Block A Match
Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yoshiki Inamura
+
Marvelous 1.26
1.26

Mikoto Shindo vs. Maria


Riko Kawahata vs. Mei Hoshizuki


Tomoko Watanabe, Momo Tani & Delmi Exo
vs.
KAORU, Hibiki & Nanami


Chikayo Nagashima & Yoshiko vs. Takumi Iroha & Mikoto Shindo
+
Gatoh Move Gtmv #39
3.8

TAMURA & Mitsuru Konno vs. Mei Suruga & Sayaka
+

Yuna Mizumori vs. Tokiko Kirihara
Gatoh Move Gtmv #38
2.29

Emi Sakura & Masa Takanashi vs. Mei Suruga & Chie Koishikawa
+

Kaori Yoneyama vs. Yuna Mizumori
Gatoh Move Gtmv #36
2.16

Yasu Urano vs. Sawasdee Kamen


Tropikawild vs. Minoru Fujita & Mei Suruga
Gatoh Move Gtmv #37
2.23

Makoto & Sayuri vs. Mitsuru Konno & Lulu Pencil
+
Gatoh Move Gtmv #33
2.2

Hagane Shinno & Tokiko Kurihara vs. Yuna Mizumori & Mitsuru Konno
+

Choun Shiryu vs. Mei Suruga
+
AJPW Town Revitalization Special
1.11

Air Conditioner Match
Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Izanagi & Black Tiger


Jun Akiyama, Zeus & Akira Francesco
vs.
Black Menso~re, Takao Omori & Rising HAYATO
Actwres girl'Z Beginning Pro 3.15
3.15

Momo Tani vs. Miku Aono


Nao Kakuta & Mai Sakurai vs. Noa Igarashi & Momo Kohgo


Tae Honma vs. Yoshiko Hasegawa
+

Yumiko Hotta & Himeka Arita vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Kakeru Sekiguchi
+

AWG Championship Title Match
Miyuki Takase (c) vs. Nagisa Nozaki
Gake no Fuchi Joshi Pro Miyako House 2020
3.12

Gake Pro Bride Selection Point System Match
Miyako Matsumoto vs. Chikara
Pro Wrestling WAVE NAMI☆1
3.1

Queen Elizabeth Championship Title Match
Kyusei Sakura 'Zabeth' Hirota (c) vs. KAORU vs. Yumi Ohka
+
2AW GRAND SLAM in TKP Garden City Chiba 2020
2.23

Naka Shuma vs. Daiki Wakamatsu


RAW GUNS vs. Taylor Adams & Latrell Upton
+

Tsukushi & Uno Matsuya vs. Rina Shingaki & Mikoto Shindo


Kyu Mogami vs. Ayumu Honda


Taishi Takizawa & Kunio Toshima vs. Kotaro Yoshino & Tatsuya Hanami
+

Sirius Roar & Minoru Fujita vs. Yuji Okabayashi, Kaji Tomato & CHANGO


2AW Openweight Championship Title Match
Shu Asakawa (c) vs. Dinosaur Takuma
+
Marvelous 1.19
1.19

Mei Hoshizuki vs. Maria


Tomoko Watanabe & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. KAORU & Faith Hayden


Rina Yamashita vs. Hibiki
Pro Wrestling WAVE Sunday WAVE vol. 37
2.23

Regina di WAVE Championship Title Match
Nagisa Nozaki (c) vs. Hibiki
2AW Shinkiba 2.14
2.14

2AW First Tag Team Championship Tournament Semi Final Match
Shu Asakawa & Taishi Takizawa vs. Minoru Fujita & Kyu Mogami
+

2AW First Tag Team Championship Tournament Semi Final Match
Tank Nagai & Ayato Yoshida vs. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirota
+

Shiori Asahi vs. Ayumu Honda
+

Kaji Tomato, Dinosaur Takuma & CHANGO
vs.
Rina Shingaki, Taylor Adams & Tatsuya Hanami
+

Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kotaro Yoshino


2AW First Tag Team Championship Tournament Finals
Tank Nagai & Ayato Yoshida vs. Minoru Fujita & Kyu Mogami
Actwres girl'Z Beginning Pro 2.2
2.2

Momo Tani vs. Rina Amikura


Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru vs. Momo Kohgo


Yumiko Hotta & Himeka Arita vs. Tae Honma & Nao Kakuta


Kakeru Sekiguchi & Misa Matsui vs. Riko Kawahata & Miku Aono
+

Actwres girl'Z Championship Title Match
Miyuki Takase (c) vs. Maika Ozaki
+
Pro Wrestling WAVE NAMI 1
2.1

Maria vs. Riko Kawahata


Yumi Ohka & Ayumi Hayashi vs. Syuri & Rina Shingaki
+

Nagisa Nozaki, Himeka Arita & Ayame Sasamura
vs.
Takumi Iroha, Yuu & Hibiki
+

Miyuki Takase vs. HIRO'e
+

Queen Elizabeth Championship Title Match
Kyoko Inoue (c) vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Yuki Miyazaki
+
Gatoh Move Gtmv #32
1.25

Tropikawild vs. TAMURA & Lulu Pencil
World Women's Pro-Wrestling Diana 2.9
2.9

Banny Oikawa vs. Nanami


Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Ayako Sato


Jaguar Yakoto & Madeline vs. Tomoko Watanabe & Mikoto Shindo
SEAdLINNNG 5th Anniversary ~ The Year Accelerates Even Hotter!...
1.24

High Speed Match
Tae Honma vs. Himeka Arita vs. Maria
+

Mima Shimoda & Makoto vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Mikoto Shindo


Nanae Takahashi, Ryo Mizunami & Miyuki Takase
vs.
Hiroyo Matsumoto, Syuri & Tsukasa Fujimoto
+
Actwres Girl'Z Color's 1.19
1.19

Tae Honma & Mei Suruga vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Rina Amikura
+

Kuishinbo Kamen & Sakuran Bonita vs. Ayano Irie & Yuko Sakurai
+

Nagisa Nozaki vs. Misa Matsui
+

Mari vs. Ayumi Hayashi


Asia Dream Tag Team Championship Title Match
Tropikawild (c) vs. Mii & Riko Kawahata
+
AAA Nacemos Par Luchar Gira 2020
1.25

AAA World Mixed Tag Team Championship Match
Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. (c) vs. Nino Hamburguesa & Big Mami
vs. Keyra & Arez vs. Vanilla & Dinastia
+

Mascarita Dorada, Taya Valkyrie & Mr. Iguana
vs.
La Heidra, Abismo Negra Jr. & Demus
+

Myzteziz Jr., Dragon Bane & Octagon Jr. vs. Nuevo Poder del Norte
+

El Hijo del Vikingo, Puma King & Murder Clown
vs.
Rey Escorpion, El Texano Jr. & Taurus
+

Blue Demon Jr., Chessman & Monsther Clown
vs.
Drago, Aerostar & Pagano
+

Psycho Clown & The Lucha Bros.
vs.
Rush Toro Blanco, LA Park & La Bestia del Ring
Load more items (17 more in this list)

4+ Star Matches

4.0 Stars
*4.25 Stars*
4.5 Stars
*4.75 Stars*
!!!5 Stars!!!


01/02 - *Takahashi/Hoshino vs. Kamitani/Taniguchi*
01/02 - Sato/Kawakami/Kikuta vs.Abe/Nomura/Nakanoue
01/02 - *Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi*
01/02 - *Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto*
01/02 - Fuchi/Sasuke/TAJIRI vs. Kojika/Kobayashi/Atsushi
01/02 - Battle Royale
01/02 - *Kagetora vs. Hikaru Sato*
01/03 - *GENTARO vs. Kamata/Hirata*
01/03 - Yuko Miyamoto vs. Chikara
01/03 - Sasaki/Jack vs. Sugiura/Susumu
01/03 - Susumu Yokosuka vs. Hikaru Sato
01/04 - Shoko Nakajima vs. Hyper Misao
01/04 - *Saki Akai vs. Yuki Kamifuku*
01/04 - *Maki Itoh vs. Hikari Noa*
01/04 - !!!Miyako Matsumoto vs. Chris Brookes!!!
01/05 - AKINO vs. Tae Honma
01/08 - *Hotta/SAKI vs. Mari/Tani*
01/08 - Battle Royale
01/10 - *Fujita/Shingaki vs. Sasamura/Adams*
01/10 - *RAW-GUNS vs. Yamato/Hanami*
01/10 - Tomato vs. Takuma vs. CHANGO
01/10 - Nagai/Yoshida/Yoshino vs. Mogami/Honda/Takizawa
01/10 - *Shu Asakawa vs. Ryota Nakatsu*
01/11 - Sakura/Akki vs. Takanashi/Paksa
01/11 - Kushinbo Kamen vs. Yuna Mizumori
01/11 - Sato/Okada vs. Izanagi/Tiger
01/12 - Sakura Hirota vs. Ayame Sasamura
01/17 - *Sakura Hirota vs. Haruka Umesaki*
01/19 - *Honma/Suruga vs. Kobayashi/Amikura*
01/19 - Mei Hoshizuki vs. Maria
01/19 - Rina Yamashita vs. Hibiki
01/23 - Takase/Aono vs. Ozaki/Itsuki
01/25 - Tropikawild vs. TAMURA/Pencil
01/26 - Watanabe/Tani/Exo vs. KAORU/Hibiki/Nanami
01/26 - *Nagashima/Yoshiko vs. Iroha/Shindo*
02/01 - Maria vs. Riko Kawahata
02/01 - *Ohka/Hayashi vs. Syuri/Shingaki*
02/01 - *Miyuki Takase vs. HIRO'e*
02/02 - Momo Tani vs. Rina Amikura
02/02 - Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru vs. Momo Kohgo
02/02 - Hotta/Arita vs. Honma/Kakuta
02/02 - *Sekiguchi/Matsui vs. Kawahata/Aono*
02/02 - *Miyuki Takase vs. Maika Ozaki*
02/02 - *Shinno/Kurihara vs. Mizumori/Konno*
02/02 - *Choun Shiryu vs. Mei Suruga*
02/09 - Sakura Hirota vs. Ayako Sato
02/10 - Mikoto Shindo vs. Mei Hoshizuki
02/10 - KAORU/Hibiki vs. Watanabe/Umesaki
02/10 - *Takumi Iroha vs. Yuki Miyazaki*
02/14 - *Asakawa/Takizawa vs. Fujita/Mogami*
02/14 - *Shiori Asahi vs. Ayumu Honda*
02/14 - *Tomato/Takuma/CHANGO vs. Shingaki/Adams/Hanami*
02/14 - Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kotaro Yoshino
02/14 - Nagai/Yoshida vs. Fujita/Mogami
02/16 - Tropikawild vs. Fujita/Suruga
02/23 - Nagisa Nozaki vs. Hibiki
02/23 - Tsukushi/Matsuya vs. Shingaki/Shindo
02/23 - Kyu Mogami vs. Ayumu Honda
02/23 - *Takizawa/Toshima vs. Yoshino/Hanami*
02/23 - Sirius Roar/Fujita vs. Okabayashi/Tomato/CHANGO
02/23 - *Makoto/Sayuri vs. Konno/Pencil*
02/29 - *Sakura/Takanashi vs. Suruga/Koishikawa*
02/29 - Kaori Yoneyama vs. Yuna Mizumori
03/08 - *TAMURA/Konno vs. Suruga/Sayaka*
03/12 - !!!Miyako Matsumoto vs. Chikara!!!
03/15 - Miyuki Takase vs. Nagisa Nozaki
03/20 - Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshiki Inamura
03/20 - *Jake Lee vs. Yuya Aoki*
03/20 - *Shinno/Sayaka/Kirihara vs. Konno/Sawasdee/Rin Rin*
03/20 - Kuishinbo/Makoto/Koishikawa vs. Honda/Mizunami/Pencil
03/20 - *Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Mei Suruga*
03/20 - *Tropikawild vs. Sakura/Yoneyama*
03/21 - *Nagisa Nozaki vs. Miyuki Takase*
03/25 - *Sirius Roar vs. Tomato/CHANGO*
03/25 - *Shu Asakawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi*
03/29 - Takashi Sugiura vs. Minoru Tanaka
03/29 - Yoshinari Ogawa vs. Daisuke Harada
03/29 - *Go Shiozaki vs. Kazuyuki Fujita*
04/03 - Yuna Manase vs. Yuki Kamifuku
04/03 - Hikari Noa vs. Pom Harajuku
04/03 - Hikari Noa vs. Suzume
04/03 - Maki Itoh vs. Yuki Aino
04/03 - Miyu Yamashita vs. Sena Shiori
04/03 - Hyper Misao vs. Miu Watanabe
04/07 - *Antonio Honda vs. Lulu Pencil*
04/07 - Mitsuru Konno vs. Yuna Mizumori
04/07 - *Sakura/Akki vs. Brookes/Suruga*
04/10 - Antonio Honda vs. Mei Suruga
04/10 - *Sakura/Brookes vs. Mizumori/Akki*
04/28 - Asahi vs. Mogami vs. Shingaki
04/28 - *Tomato/CHANGO vs. Yoshino/Hanami*
04/28 - *Yuji Okabayashi vs. Taishi Takizawa*
05/05 - Minoru Fujita vs. Yuna Mizumori
05/10 - CHANGO/Tomato vs. Magatsuki
06/05 - Miyako Matsumoto vs. Cypress Ueno
06/30 - *Mastumoto/Kasai vs. Yamashita/Parker*
07/04 - *Yoneyama vs. Matsumoto vs. Sumire*
07/04 - Makoto/Kobayashi/VENY vs. Riho/Syuri/Nakamori
07/19 - Bayley vs. Nikki Cross

Added to




Related lists

My Favorite Performances - 2020
30 item list by Exclusive
3 votes
McKenna Berkley 2020-24 Posts Part: One
45 item list by Bjørn Dark-eyed
3 votes
The 'Sniper' series (1993-2020).
8 item list by TheUmbrellaMan
5 votes 2 comments
Movies Viewed in 2020
258 item list by PvtCaboose91
22 votes 2 comments
r04n1ez's 2020 movie diary
284 item list by r04n1ez
15 votes 2 comments
Sophia Bush - CES 2020 Spotify Supper 2020
10 item list by QUESTMAKER
1 votes
Games I Beat 2020
37 item list by hotwheels21
2 votes
Top Ten Performances - Pedro Pascal
11 item list by Stehako
Elokuvapäiväkirja 2020
141 item list by Darth Brutus
17 votes 4 comments
Music in 2020
49 item list by hsallinen
10 votes

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for