Tv shows of my childhood
Sort by:
Showing 23 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Boy Meets World (1993)
My favorite ever!! I didn't miss an episode..and I thought that Shawn was really sexy :D one of my biggest crush!
Will & Grace (1998)
I know this is not for children..but I used to watch it, I didn't understand every joke, but it was funny anyway..I still love it.
Rent92's rating:
ER (1994)
Add items to section
Cartoons
People who voted for this also voted for
Creep Movie
Robot Chicken Guest Stars
Boob Tube Favorites
Bond Wishlist
Spanish Films Watched
Favorite films
Actors I love
Mexican Films Watched
Fun Fearless Male Awards 2010
Some of the hottest guys on earth
Mom's favorite actors/actresses
Favorite actors-musicans
Favourite actors
TGWTG Male Celebrity Crush Draft Picks
The Best Of The Best
More lists from Rent92
People I'd like to meet
Happy New Year movies
Italians do it better
Fictional rock stars and bands
I like your hairstyle!
Book to movie - Stephen King (COMPLETE)
shocking movies that burned into my mind.