Top 15 worst sequels 2
Sort by:
Showing 15 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
The 1st 2nd & 3rd were the best this one was depressing
Superguy7986's rating:
Superman 1 & 2 were nice 3 was decent but this one sucks
Superguy7986's rating:
I never liked the 1st one but I watched this one with my cousin & I hated this one -_-
Superguy7986's rating:
More bad sequels
Added to
Related lists
Yet Another Listal Member's Top 50 Fave Movies
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
29 votes 2 comments
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
29 votes 2 comments
View more top voted lists