Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by SFG¿mystic on 5 Apr 2012 02:05
6298 Views 3 Comments
30
vote

Stunning Beauty Saoirse Ronan


Date of Birth
12 April 1994, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name: Saoirse Una Ronan

Nickname: Sersh

Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Trade Mark
Has an uncanny ear for accents

Trivia
Her first name is Irish and means "freedom".

Her last name means "little seal".

Although in traditional Irish, the name Saoirse would be pronounced "seer-sha", she says it as "sur-shuh".

Check

## Popular Lists ##

My List of Lists

(SFG)-The Evolution of...

Image Lists

Favorite Lists

Personal Lists



Added to

8 votes
SFG¿mystic - The Ultimate List (99 lists)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment



People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from SFG¿mystic