My Movie Highlights of 2023
Sort by:
Showing 1-50 of 60
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Add items to section
Very Good
8 points
Add items to section
Good
7 points
Luther: The Fallen Sun (2023)
Good movie except the final 10 minutes, but overall I still give it 7 points.
Anautix's rating:
Add items to section
Average
6 points
Load more items (10 more in this list)
My ratings:
10 - Masterpiece
9 - Superb
8 - Very good
7 - Good
6 - Average
5 - Below average, boring
4 - Extremely boring
3 - Trash movie
2 - Ultra trash
1 - Ultra trash²
⟸ 2022
10 - Masterpiece
9 - Superb
8 - Very good
7 - Good
6 - Average
5 - Below average, boring
4 - Extremely boring
3 - Trash movie
2 - Ultra trash
1 - Ultra trash²
⟸ 2022
Added to
People who voted for this also voted for
My Favorite Movies 2010s
z existentialism
1996 Films Ranked
Top 10 Manliest Movies of 2018
Female Violinist
My Favourite Albums of the 2010s
Albums Heard in 2020
Albums - Listened to in 2020
Best Up and Coming Directors (2020 Edition)
Favorite Horror of 2010s
The Fashion Industry in Films
Most anticipated films of 2022
Top 10 Manliest Movies of 2021
Kerrang! Albums Of The Year: 1999
2023 Films Ranked
More lists from Anautix
My Movie Highlights of 2022
Anautix' TV-Series Diary 2022
Anautix' Movie Diary 2023
Anautix' TV-Series Diary 2024
Anautix' TV-Series Diary 2023
Anautix' Movie Diary 2022
Anautix' favorite Classical music