my favorite hired guns
People who voted for this also voted for
Some of The Greats
Films of 2009 - Best to worst
PERSONAL MOVIES LISTS (DECADES)
Grindhouse - Best to Worst
Favorite Lists - Nr. 5
My Favorite "Found Footage" Horror Films
David Cronenberg - Best to Worst
Glory Of Nature
The Evolution of Rashida Jones
Some of the Best TV
Best Movies of 2007
Clair de Lune
Best movies of 2008
Happy Madison: The best and Bucky Larsonist of
Top 10 - Robert De Niro
It's time to kick ASS!
au revoir sucka!
The Man from Malpaso
Welcome to Vietnam the Movie
awesome dynamic duos
it's a sick sad world
in the blink of an eye