Favorite Directors
Sort by:
Showing 8 items
Rating:
List Type:
From best to worst of what I've seen...
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
Inglourious Basterds
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
Pulp Fiction
Sin City (special guest director)
Jackie Brown
I have yet to see...
Reservoir Dogs
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
Inglourious Basterds
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
Pulp Fiction
Sin City (special guest director)
Jackie Brown
I have yet to see...
Reservoir Dogs
From best to worst of what I've seen...
Taxi Driver
Shutter Island
The King Of Comedy
The Aviator
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
Cape Fear
Gangs Of New York
Raging Bull
The Last Temptation Of Christ
I have yet to see...
The Departed
Goodfellas
Who's That Knocking At My Door
Bringing Out The Dead
Taxi Driver
Shutter Island
The King Of Comedy
The Aviator
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
Cape Fear
Gangs Of New York
Raging Bull
The Last Temptation Of Christ
I have yet to see...
The Departed
Goodfellas
Who's That Knocking At My Door
Bringing Out The Dead
From best to worst of what I've seen...
Full Metal Jacket
The Shining
2001: A Space Odyssey
A Clockwork Orange
I have yet to see...
Lolita
Full Metal Jacket
The Shining
2001: A Space Odyssey
A Clockwork Orange
I have yet to see...
Lolita
From best to worst of what I've seen...
No Country For Old Men
Burn After Reading
The Ladykillers
Intolerable Cruelty
I have yet to see...
True Grit
Paris, I Love You
No Country For Old Men
Burn After Reading
The Ladykillers
Intolerable Cruelty
I have yet to see...
True Grit
Paris, I Love You
From best to worst of what I've seen...
Edward Scissorhands
Batman Returns
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
Batman
Sleepy Hollow
Vincent
Big Fish
Alice In Wonderland
Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
Planet Of The Apes
Beetlejuice
Mars Attacks!
I have yet to see...
Corpse Bride
Ed Wood
Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
Edward Scissorhands
Batman Returns
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
Batman
Sleepy Hollow
Vincent
Big Fish
Alice In Wonderland
Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
Planet Of The Apes
Beetlejuice
Mars Attacks!
I have yet to see...
Corpse Bride
Ed Wood
Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
From best to worst of what I've seen...
The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King
The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Rings
King Kong
The Lord Of The Rings: The Two Towers
The Lovely Bones
The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King
The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Rings
King Kong
The Lord Of The Rings: The Two Towers
The Lovely Bones
From best to worst of what I've seen...
Inception
The Dark Knight
Batman Begins
I have yet to see...
Memento
Untitled Batman Project
The Prestige
Inception
The Dark Knight
Batman Begins
I have yet to see...
Memento
Untitled Batman Project
The Prestige