Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Stansfield

Age: 53, born 11 April 1966

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ian Devaney


Lists

23 votes
♪ Musical Manchester (46 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
21 votes
♫ A little bit of '92 (20 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years ago 8 comments
9 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Music...Blue Eyed Soul (48 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Lisa Stansfield Videos

Lisa Stansfield - All Around the World

49 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
235 Watched
2. Northern Soul (2014)
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
Rating:
4.8
12 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
5 own
Rating:
6.3
3 own
Rating:
5.5
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 posted a image 1 year ago

emberlin posted 28 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Bob Fish added this to a list 2 years ago
Personas y personajes (18 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Music...Blue Eyed Soul (48 music items)
sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years ago