Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Jaylyn Price

Age: 45, born 6 December 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Curtis Stone


Lists

170 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
133 votes
Short Hair (45 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
94 votes
Backless Dresses (172 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
84 votes
Hot and Over 40 (125 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Lindsay Price was born on December 6, 1976 in Arcadia, California, USA as Lindsay Jalyn Price. She is an actress, known for All My Children (1992-1993), The Bold and the Beautiful (1995-1997), Beverly Hills, 90210 (1998-2000), Club Dread (2004), Eastwick (2009-2010) and Major Crimes (2014-2015). She has been married to Curtis Stone since June 8, 2013. They have two children. She was previously married to Shawn Piller.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2865 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2224 Watched
4. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1423 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Club Dread (2004)
Rating:
5
178 Watched
2. Angus (1995)
Rating:
5.6
65 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
4. Lonely Street (2008)
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
5. No Turning Back (2001)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

usafsg voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
The most attractive actresses (1025 person items)
oldman voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sophieie voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
rico650 voted for 31 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 4 images 1 year ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Facemelter voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Lindsay has 2 children: โ€ข Hudson Stone โ€ข Emerson Spencer Stone"


dume2a voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

StealthRUSH added this to a list 3 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

jemate voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Helen voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »