Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clarence Linden Garnett Ashby III

Age: 63, born 23 May 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Gemini (249 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 items)
list by uniruler
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Man Crushes (48 items)
list by Mentantos
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Actors (older) (815 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Linden Ashby Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
3. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1040 Watched
4. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
569 Watched
5. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.3
364 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1929 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1880 Watched
3. Mortal Kombat (1995)
Rating:
5.3
1525 Watched
4. Prom Night (2008)
Rating:
4.4
380 Watched
5. Wyatt Earp (1994)
Rating:
6.5
313 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
569 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Iron Man 3 (2013)2- Resident Evil: Extinction (2007)3- Mortal Kombat (1995)4- Wyatt Earp (1994)5- The Joneses (2009)"


uniruler added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Gemini (249 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)