Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lydia Susanna Hunter

Age: 73, born 2 April 1945

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karen Klein


Lists

27 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2011: Winners (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress (75 items)
list by madi90
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Lawrence Kasdan (72 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Oscar Winner (2), Actress (2), Born 1945 (1), Voice Actor (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
3329 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1898 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1975 Watched
4. Dune
Rating:
6.2
1035 Watched
Rating:
6.4
912 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1202 Watched
Rating:
7.5
440 Watched
Rating:
6.5
494 Watched
Rating:
7
214 Watched
Rating:
6.7
125 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

" as Henrietta 'Hetty' Lange in NCIS: Los Angeles "


Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago