Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosa María Almirall Martínez

Born: 25 June 1954 Died: 15 February 2012

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jesus Franco


Lists

8 votes
Favorite actors & actresses (95 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Favorite Actresses and Their Best Roles (132 items)
list by DrStrangeblog
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (11), Spanish (11), Brunette (7), Died 2012 (6), Born 1954 (5), Sensual (1), Raven Haired (1), B-movie Actress (1), Big Eyes (1), Lead Actress (1), Alluring (1), Enchanting (1), Sultry (1), Beautiful (1), 2000s (1), Legend (1), 1990s (1), 1970s (1), 1980s (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
40 Watched
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
3. Jack the Ripper (1976)
Rating:
5.2
31 Watched
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
Rating:
7.8
22 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
3
8 Watched
Rating:
2
6 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
2.4
7 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.8
5 Watched




Update feed

imagawa voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 4 months ago
john1279 1 year, 6 months ago
steve1955 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

selsun voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
teriandliz voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
nand 1 year, 9 months ago
steve1955 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
macpac57 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
Person 101505 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 3 years ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »