Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liesel Anne Pritzker

Age: 40, born 14 March 1984

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ian Simmons


Lists

42 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Child Stars Who Disappeared From The Spotlight (19 items)
list by Alix
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Celebrity Recluses (160 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Alfonso Cuarรณn (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Liesel Matthews Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Liesel Anne Pritzker, stage name Liesel Matthews, is a former American child actress, heiress to the Hyatt Hotels fortune, and philanthropist.
Tags: American (3), Child Actor (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1883 Watched
Rating:
7.5
697 Watched
3. Blast (2000)
Rating:
4
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
107 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
Celebrity Recluses (160 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

Alix added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Child Stars Who Disappeared From The Spotlight (19 person items)

"Movies: A Little Princess Now: Philantropist, owner of a nonprofit foundation "


Henny posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago