Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liana Daine Liberato

Age: 24, born 20 August 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tommy O'Brien


Lists

315 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
217 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 26 comments
205 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 24 comments
158 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8823 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
87 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Liana Liberato Videos



Photos

27 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Liana Daine Liberato was born on August 20, 1995 in Galveston, Texas. She started taking classes with Broadway Bound when she was only three years old. Liana's first big role was in twenty-six show run of Galveston: The Musical when she was seven. In 2004, Liana and her family had to travel to Los Angeles for a family emergency. While Liana was in LA, her mother enrolled her in a week-long acting camp. At this camp, managers and agents were invited to attend a special showcase. Liana's talents were quickly recognized by Jean-Marc Carre from Central Artists Inc. The agent asked the Liberatos to move to Hollywood and offered Liana ... (more)
Tags: Born 1995 (5), American (4), Beautiful (3), Cute (3), 1995 (3), Brunette (2), Born In Texas (2), Born In 1995 (2), Actress (2), Child Actor (1), United States (1), Female (1), Green Eyes (1), Pretty (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Bangs (1), Nice Legs (1), 95 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4215 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
3. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
652 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
Rating:
5
52 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Trust (2011)
Rating:
6.7
346 Watched
2. If I Stay (2014)
Rating:
6.3
277 Watched
3. Trespass (2011)
Rating:
4.7
261 Watched
4. Stuck in Love (2013)
Rating:
7
212 Watched
5. To the Bone (2017)
Rating:
6.4
122 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

psow voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

Forensic Guy voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Actress List (185 person items)
AdamantiumX posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisspace voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months ago
Planet Hot (1947 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Johnny voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 7 months ago

deigismon posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

logymw added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1203 person items)
deigismon posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jencooper voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »