Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William John Paul Gallagher

Age: 51, born 21 September 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

167 votes
Celebrity Insults (179 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
75 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
44 votes
Oh my... (37 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
34 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (169 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Beautiful Men (13 items)
list by Natalia
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Liam Gallagher Videos

73 Questions With Liam Gallagher | Vogue

48 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Rock (6), Rock Star (5), British (2), Oasis (2), Frontman (2), Singer (2), Great (1), Legend (1), Pretentious (1), Musician (1), God (1), Wonderful (1), Britpop (1), Lead Singer (1), English (1), Cool (1), Outspoken (1), Born In 1972 (1), Douchebag (1), Beady Eye (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched
Rating:
7.2
115 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
564 Watched
Rating:
6.5
21 want to see
Rating:
7.9
34 Watched
Rating:
6.8
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched




Music

1. As You Were (2017)
Rating:
7
1 own
2. Why Me? Why Not (2019)
Rating:
6
2 own




Update feed

Emi posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
sinaia16 posted a image 2 years ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted a video 4 years, 5 months ago
Zane added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Seen Live (279 person items)

"Seem twice."


sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Top 10 Ridiculous Celebrity Claims (10 person items)

"Claims he is the reincarnation of John Lennon"


Leo added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago