Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Crichlow Barker Jr.

Born: 8 May 1919 Died: 11 May 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
16 votes
A Particularly Fine Vintage (84 items)
list by Alice Liddell
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
4 votes
Actors Who Have Played Robin Hood (24 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
We visited Disneyland (32 items)
list by cooker
Published 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
705 Watched
Rating:
6.9
108 Watched
3. Crossfire (1947)
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched
Rating:
5.9
20 Watched
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
57 Watched
Rating:
9.5
6 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cooker added this to a list 1 month ago
We visited Disneyland (32 person items)
SA-512 posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago