Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leven Alice Rambin

Age: 34, born 17 May 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
190 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 13 years ago 16 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Leven Rambin Videos

Leven Rambin "Elysium" World Premiere ARRIVALS

227 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

35 votes
21 votes
20 votes
20 votes
19 votes

American actress. She is best known for playing look-alike half-sisters Lily Montgomery and Ava Benton on All My Children (2004โ€“2008) and her recurring roles in Grey's Anatomy, Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles, One Tree Hill, Wizards of Waverly Place, and CSI: Miami. She appeared in the movie The Hunger Games and in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters.
Tags: Actress (25), Beautiful (13), Hot (9), Blonde (9), American (9), Gorgeous (8), Pretty (8), Stunning (7), Stunner (6), Cute (6), Born 1990 (5), Breathtaking (5), Female (4), 1990 (4), Model (3), Talented (3), The Hunger Games (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
4. True Detective (2014)
Rating:
8.5
868 Watched
5. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2858 Watched
Rating:
5.6
420 Watched
3. Gigantic (2009)
Rating:
6
151 Watched
4. Two Night Stand (2014)
Rating:
6.1
157 Watched
5. Mank
Rating:
6.8
124 Watched




Update feed

alison15 voted for 5 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

alison15 voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK voted for an image 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

turkgan voted for an image 4 months ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

flover posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

flyers16 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Buzzstoner voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Darknight posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
drjack9 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »