Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Letícia Sabatella

Stats

Birth Name: Leticia Sabatella

Age: 52, born 8 March 1972

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fernando Alves Pinto


Lists

70 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
56 votes
Curly hair + Pretty eyes = I'm in love (25 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
I love Brazil / Amo o Brasil (13 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Brazilian (4), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Actress (1), Vegetarian (1), Born 1971 (1), Fantastical (1), Minas Gerais (1), Curitiba (1), Gata (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Bonita (1), Born In 1972 (1), Atriz (1), Olhos Bonitos (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
123 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
3. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7.3
61 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Romance (2008)
Rating:
7.3
43 Watched
2. Durval Discos (2003)
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched
3. Not by Chance (2007)
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
4. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched
Rating:
6
38 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 12 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Nusch posted 47 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

xeriminx voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Gena Rahmonov voted for 2 images 7 years ago

Nusch posted 2 images 7 years, 10 months ago

Nusch voted for 3 images 7 years, 10 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Zero11 voted for 35 images [View All] 8 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 8 years, 2 months ago