Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Letícia Pena Spiller

Age: 50, born 19 June 1973

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

79 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 33 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
She said: I love my hair, I love my hair! (202 items)
list by Flá
Published 15 years ago 9 comments
20 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Brazil (75 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 9 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Brazilian (2), Born 1973 (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Editei (1), Atriz Brasileira (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
160 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
6
97 Watched
4. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.5
83 Watched
Rating:
4.2
81 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
167 Watched
Rating:
3.7
5 Watched
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




Update feed

danyavu voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Letícia Pena Spiller19 June 1973Spiller has 2 children:• Pedro Pena Spiller Novaes (1996);• Stella Loureiro (2011);"


Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
MagiCARp added this to a list 4 years ago
Dreamy Blondes (193 person items)
Jason voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 33 images [View All] 6 years ago

Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 6 years, 3 months ago

"My GODDESS !!!!!!!"


gomez68 voted for 54 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 1 month ago

Nusch posted 2 images 7 years, 7 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago