Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Erin Grossman

Age: 47, born 25 October 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Bronson


Lists

63 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
My Favorite Guest Appearances on Grey's anatomy (81 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
1971 (77 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2946 Watched
Rating:
7
2449 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2058 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1207 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
451 Watched
Rating:
6.1
539 Watched
Rating:
6
177 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

compcua posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

radu107 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

xolmis added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
American Horror Story's Characters (108 tv items)

"Session #7: CULT As "Meadow Wilton" Session #8: APOCALYPSE As "Coco Saint Pierre Vanderbilt""


DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

milagenovez added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago