Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandre Oscar Dupont

Age: 59, born 22 November 1960

Country of origin: France


Lists

41 votes
10 Suggested New Year’s Resolutions for Filmmakers (9 items)
list by propelas
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
15 votes
500 Film Directors (378 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
11 votes
Interesting active directors to follow (48 items)
list by Frank
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Actores/Realizadores Favoritos (31 items)
list by "Run Pablo Run"
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
my favorite directors (12 items)
list by alipsj
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
320 Watched
2. Tokyo! (2008)
Rating:
7.6
155 Watched
Rating:
7.5
115 Watched
4. Pola X (1999)
Rating:
6
82 Watched
5. Mauvais sang (1986)
Rating:
7.8
72 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
320 Watched
2. Tokyo! (2008)
Rating:
7.6
155 Watched
Rating:
7.5
115 Watched
4. Pola X (1999)
Rating:
6
82 Watched
5. Mauvais sang (1986)
Rating:
7.8
72 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
320 Watched
2. Mister Lonely (2008)
Rating:
7
119 Watched
3. Mauvais sang (1986)
Rating:
7.8
72 Watched
4. King Lear (1998)
Rating:
5.2
22 Watched
5. The House (1997)
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

milica posted a image 1 year ago