Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leo Richard Howard

Age: 21, born 13 July 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

71 votes
young actors (390 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
My Disney Castings (120 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (68 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
Selena Gomez's Friends (73 items)
list by Matt
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Leo Howard was born in Newport Beach, California, and raised in Fallbrook, California (near San Diego). He is of English (father) and Jewish (mother) descent. He is a champion in martial arts, has been doing karate since he was four, and is a member of Sideswipe Performance Team. His parents are Todd Howard ("The BigBulldog") and Randye Howard.
Tags: Jew (4), Hebrew (4), Jewish (4), Actor (1), Great Hair (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1), Disney XD (1), Kickin It (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
Rating:
6.8
74 Watched
Rating:
5
53 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1284 Watched
Rating:
5
450 Watched
Rating:
4.6
94 Watched
Rating:
2.2
7 Watched
5. Logan (2010)
Rating:
10
6 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6.3
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 3 images 4 days, 10 hours ago

Matt added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 person items)

"As Tyler "


onlycelebs added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Arkham: Tales Of The Dark Knight (NEW BATMAN SHOW) (10 person items)

"Leo Howard as Dick Grayson/Robin"


onlycelebs posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago