Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leonardo Aurellio Randy Fitzpatrick

Age: 41, born 10 August 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

44 votes
Real youngest cool people of all time (81 items)
list by Lucky
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
34 votes
Born in 1978 (40 items)
list by Gaby
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Listal's Favourite Carnivàle Characters [POLL] (57 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Leo Fitzpatrick was born in West Orange, New Jersey. He was discovered at age 14 by director Larry Clark at Washington Square Park in New York City, skateboarding. Fitzpatrick was trying to perform certain skating tricks, and every time he was unsuccessful, he would scream and curse. Clark cast him in the movie Kids and later in his follow-up feature, Bully
Tags: Born 1978 (1), Telly (1), Kids (1), Virgin (1), American (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1800 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
8.7
739 Watched
Rating:
8.1
653 Watched
Rating:
7.5
448 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1174 Watched
Rating:
6.5
822 Watched
Rating:
5.3
675 Watched
Rating:
6.7
368 Watched
5. Storytelling (2001)
Rating:
6.8
196 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

kane5288 posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

kathy voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

milica posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago