Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Sergeevna Katina

Age: 34, born 4 October 1984

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sasho Kuzmanović


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
86 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 56 comments
61 votes
It's Time To Make Up (82 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
60 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (186 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Lena Katina Videos



Photos

24 votes
15 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Elena Sergeevna Katina (Russian: Елена Сергеевна Катина, born 4 October 1984), better known as Lena Katina, is a Russian singer and songwriter who is best known for her work with Russian duo t.A.T.u. She started her career at the age of eight, joining the Russian children's act Avenue, then not long after Neposedi. In 1999 Ivan Shapovalov had chosen Lena Katina for his project, t.A.T.u., as well with Julia Volkova. The duo would later become Russia's most successful pop music act. The group produced several hits including "All the Things She Said", "Not Gonna Get Us" and "All About Us ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (4), Russian (3), Ginger (3), Born In 1984 (2), Russia (2), Musician (2), Singer (2), Born 1984 (2), Hot (1), Redhair (1), Sexy (1), 1994 (1), 1984 (1), Cute (1), Lesbian (1), TATU (1), Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. You and I (2011)
Rating:
6.1
26 want to see
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
4. Together Apart (2014)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Europeas (127 person items)
Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Top (123 person items)
Lena rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Lena voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Lena added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
My Girl Crushes (36 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 5 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

rdible1 voted for an image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza rated this 8/10 7 months ago
tijtij voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Walter-Blake voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 9 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

favea rated this 5/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Oliver rated this 1/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months ago

Amir rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
aidua rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
B205 rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
steven2185 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

akumakazama rated this 8/10 1 year ago
alpes95501 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (184 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

realitea rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »