Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leeza Kim Gibbons

Age: 64, born 26 March 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steven Fenton


Lists

45 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (348 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Very similar to Deborah Norville, they could be sisters. Leeza Gibbons was born on March 26, 1957 in Hartsville, South Carolina, USA as Leeza Kim Gibbons. She is a producer and actress, known for The Apprentice (2004), Leeza (1994) and Entertainment Tonight (1981). She has been married to Steve Fenton since April 20, 2011. She was previously married to Stephen Meadows, Chris Quinten and John Hicks. Has a younger sister, Camille (Cammie) Gibbons and a brother, Carlos Gibbons, Jr. Wanted her daytime talk show, which ran from 1993-2000, to focus on women's issues from a feminist point of view. Ms. Gibbons stated that she wante ... (more)
Tags: Cougar (1), Born 1957 (1), RoboCop 2 (1), RoboCop Trilogy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5649 Watched
Rating:
7
2816 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1334 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1275 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. RoboCop (1987)
Rating:
6.8
2544 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1487 Watched
3. RoboCop 2 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
961 Watched
4. The Player (1992)
Rating:
7.4
450 Watched
5. Bless the Child (2000)
Rating:
5.1
205 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Celebrities Weddings 2011 โ™ฅ (55 person items)

"โ™ฅ Leeza Gibbons & Steve Fenton โ™ฅ "


Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Milena added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Dames (869 person items)