Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Jeune Williams

Age: 75, born 14 June 1947

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

29 votes
The Tar Heel State (21 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Scientologists (75 items)
list by CelShader
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2068 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Lee Purcell was born on June 15, 1947 in Cherry Point, North Carolina, USA as Lee Jeune Williams. She is an actress, known for Big Wednesday (1978), Mr. Majestyk (1974) and Valley Girl (1983).
Tags: Scientologist (1), Born 1947 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1032 Watched
Rating:
6.5
410 Watched
3. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.4
343 Watched
4. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
190 Watched
5. Due South (1994)
Rating:
6.6
141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
483 Watched
2. Stir Crazy (1980)
Rating:
6.6
153 Watched
3. Valley Girl (1983)
Rating:
5.8
128 Watched
4. Big Wednesday (1978)
Rating:
7.9
77 Watched
5. Mr. Majestyk (1974)
Rating:
6.7
69 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago

thedon voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 23 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Richard Culver voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2068 person items)

"Lee has 1 child:โ€ข Dylan Dunn Purcell"


124 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years ago

django123 voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

django123 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Sndi voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 4 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
Carlos Hernandez voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 11 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 9 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago