Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Michael Norris

Age: 37, born 25 September 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrea Norris


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
9 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
1981 (134 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Description: Lee was born in Greenville, North Carolina. He attended Eastern Elementary, E.B. Aycock Middle School and J.H. Rose High School in Greenville, NC. He then attended Wake Forest University in Winston-Salem, North Carolina and graduated in 2004. Norris played Stuart Minkus in the ABC hit sitcom Boy Meets World, Chuckie Lee Torkelson in The Torkelsons (NBC), and Marvin "Mouth" McFadden on The CW series One Tree Hill. ... (more)
Tags: Boy Meets World (2), Born In 1981 (1), Born 1981 (1), American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), One Tree Hill (1), Mouth (1), Minkus (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1233 Watched
Rating:
6.7
928 Watched
Rating:
6.9
832 Watched
Rating:
6.3
144 Watched
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2753 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1305 Watched
Rating:
2.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago