Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ann Leslie Garlington

Age: 70, born 20 July 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

15 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
Guest Stars on Friends. (58 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
The Clock Series by Shadix (17 items)
list by Texas $
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Dreamcasting Nancy Drew Part 11 (25 items)
list by 186FleetStreet
Published 9 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), American (2), Born 1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5372 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2383 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3171 Watched
2. Evolution (2001)
Rating:
5.4
1531 Watched
3. The Hot Chick (2002)
Rating:
5.1
1505 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1366 Watched
Rating:
6.5
862 Watched




Update feed

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Nancy Stalk in Cobra "


chance voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

Leo added this to a list 8 years ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 person items)

"Cobra Hell Comes to Frogtown"