Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leanna Marie Adkins

Age: 32, born 31 August 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chad Elie


Lists

63 votes
Play Ball, Listal! (CLOSED!) (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago
11 votes
Most Beautiful Womens in the world (124 items)
list by ginofavara
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
So many crushes (227 items)
list by maxtor197022
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Leanna Decker Videos

Fun & Flirty Leanna Decker In A TeenyB Bikini

991 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Killer (Model Leanna Decker)

600 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Leanna Decker in a sexy TeenyB Bikini

451 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

40 votes
39 votes
30 votes
30 votes
28 votes

Description: Leanna Decker was born on August 31, 1991 in Ashland, Kentucky. She is a bikini and lingerie model. She was also named Playboy's Cyber Girl of the Year for 2012. Tattoos: Right ankle, Back of neck, Asian calligraphy on both hips Piercings: Tongue ring ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (10), American (7), Model (6), Hot (4), Playboy (4), Great Body (3), Natural (3), Beautiful (3), Top Heavy (2), Tattoos (2), Buxom (2), UP TOPS (2), Female (2), Born 1991 (2), Legs (2), Ginger (2), Pretty Face (2), I Would Do Her (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month ago
happypicker 1 month, 2 weeks ago
concorde 1 month, 3 weeks ago
maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
greywoolf68 4 months ago
PwopaNawty 4 months, 1 week ago
wester 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pacifax 5 months ago
stefun27 5 months, 1 week ago
deletedpicture 5 months, 2 weeks ago
foljohnn 6 months, 1 week ago
astruaad 6 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon 7 months ago
darrylbiggeris 7 months, 1 week ago
northernhokie 7 months, 1 week ago
cameraman101 8 months ago
amieefacer 8 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 8 months, 1 week ago
angel22 8 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller 8 months, 2 weeks ago
eldelfin11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
potno 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 8 months, 3 weeks ago
shabba 8 months, 3 weeks ago
angealie 8 months, 3 weeks ago
js2001 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jamiejohnson22 9 months ago
airmaster 9 months ago
davi11 9 months ago
drumms 9 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 9 months, 1 week ago
summerlove23 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Sasa 9 months, 3 weeks ago
budapestbible 9 months, 4 weeks ago
brandnewshoes 10 months, 2 weeks ago
davey11 10 months, 3 weeks ago
noerror 11 months, 1 week ago
yidz 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »