Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leandra Rodrigues Leal Braz e Silva

Age: 41, born 8 September 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

288 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 40 comments
70 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
● We pints ● (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

20 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Brazilian (5), Actress (3), Female (2), Born 1982 (2), Actor (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Editei (1), Atriz Brasileira (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
160 Watched
Rating:
6
97 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
Rating:
7
71 Watched
Rating:
4.4
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
264 Watched
Rating:
6.8
250 Watched
3. Zuzu Angel (2006)
Rating:
6.2
90 Watched
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Dragonslayer voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

tommyjr voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

texan voted for 2 images 3 years ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

franlob voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

texan voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 4 years ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 5 years ago

fantazjusz voted for 22 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

kayjayd voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 7 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 7 years, 7 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (2000) (16 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 34 images [View All] 8 years, 2 months ago