Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leah Marie Remini

Age: 53, born 15 June 1970

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angelo Pagan


Lists

93 votes
I Can't Decide! (Poll) (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 80 comments
70 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
My Celebrity MILFs (37 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 9 comments

Leah Remini Videos

Leah Remini - Hot & Sexy Cleavage from King of Queens

782 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

55 votes
46 votes
29 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Leah Remini (born: Leah Marie Remini on June 15, 1970 in Brooklyn, New York) is an American actress known for her role as Carrie Heffernan on the CBS hit sitcom The King of Queens from 1998 to 2007. Prior to The King of Queens, she was known for her six episode stint as Stacey Carosi in 1991 on the NBC sitcom Saved by the Bell. She was also one of the co-hosts on the CBS network daytime talk show/series The Talk, before being fired in 2011. Remini was born to a private-school teacher Vicki Marshall and George Remini, who owned an asbestos-removal company. Her mother is of Austrian Jewish background and her father was Sicilia ... (more)
Tags: Actress (16), American (9), Brunette (5), Born 1970 (5), Scientologist (5), King Of Queens (3), Hot (2), Stuff (2), Stuff Magazine (2), Gorgeous (2), Alluring (2), Former Scientologist (2), FHM (2), Stuff For Men (2), Petite (2), Female (2), Model (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5372 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
6
1056 Watched
Rating:
6.4
934 Watched
5. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
850 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Old School (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1265 Watched
2. Second Act (2018)
Rating:
4.5
47 Watched
3. Glory Daze (1996)
Rating:
5.6
38 Watched
Rating:
4.9
29 Watched
Rating:
4.1
20 Watched




Books




Update feed

teegee03 voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


pstillove voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

osho81 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

dustyfiles voted for 3 images 3 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Andrew Newman voted for 4 images 7 months ago

franlob voted for 41 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ebern posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"This Picture is "Almost Too Hot" Almost (LOL)"


ebern voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

alienbutt voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Leah Marie Remini15 June 1970Remini has 1 child:โ€ข Sofia Bella Pagan (2004);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »