Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leah Diane Gibson

Age: 34, born 3 January 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

80 votes
The Great White North List (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Phase VI) (CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 39 comments
42 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Leah Diane Gibson grew up in Victoria, in British Columbia, Canada. She began dancing at the age of four, marking the beginning to her many years of training and performance in such dance forms as ballet, modern, contemporary/lyrical, jazz and broadway jazz. She discovered musical theatre through her early years of dancing and singing performance, and over the last ten years has performed in various theatrical productions and cabaret performances. Leah has worked on various TV series, TV movies, mini-series and feature films, including Warner Bros' Watchmen, Summit Entertainment's Twilight Saga: Eclipse, and 20th Century Fox' Ri ... (more)
Tags: Twilight (2), Vampire (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Born In 1985 (1), Played Lesbian (1), Played Lgbt (1), 1985 (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3115 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1988 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1696 Watched
Rating:
5.4
34 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2793 Watched
Rating:
7.5
387 Watched
Rating:
7.5
373 Watched
Rating:
6.8
192 Watched
Rating:
6.9
178 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Canadienses (134 person items)
smolsnail posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Dreyer posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
born in year 1985 (316 person items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago