Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laurie Lee Bartram

Born: 16 May 1958 Died: 25 May 2007

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gregory McCauley


Lists

3 votes
Victims of Pamela Voorhees! (9 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Cancer (1), Actress (1), Deceased (1), Friday The 13th (1), Ballet Dancer (1), Born 1958 (1), Died 2007 (1), Died Age 49 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Friday the 13th (1980)
Rating:
6.3
1414 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Victims of Pamela Voorhees! (9 person items)

"BrendaFriday the 13thCOD: stabbed through chest."