Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laurent Robert Blanc

Age: 54, born 19 November 1965

Born and residing in:

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

56 votes
☞ Footballers and Their Celebrity Look alikes ☜ (50 items)
list by AJJ
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 18 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
7 votes
FIFA World Cup Winners: France ★★ (47 items)
list by Gallenum
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Great French Footballers (17 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: French (6), Football Player (2), Coach (2), Footballer (1), World Cup 1998 (1), Soccer (1), France (1), Football (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xeriminx added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: Defender/LB Birth Name: Laurent Robert Blanc Age: 53, born 19 November 1965 Born and residing in: Height: 6' 4""


xeriminx added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
xeriminx rated this 8/10 1 month ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Gallenum added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

MA7AMAD added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
ORION rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Rhoda rated this 4/10 3 years, 9 months ago