Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laurence Charlotte Lebล“uf

Age: 36, born 13 December 1985

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
97 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
58 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
56 votes
The Canadian Ten (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
To 'Elle and Back (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
8 votes

Tags: Redhead (6), Canadian (4), Quebecoise (3), Actress (3), Canada (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), Blue Eyes (2), Quebec (2), Amazing Chest (1), 5+ (1), Chesty (1), DSL's (1), Perfect Chest (1), Man's Name (1), Eh? (1), Perfection (1), DSLs (1), Born In 1985 (1), Phenomenal (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Being Human (2011)
Rating:
6.9
150 Watched
2. Flashpoint (2008)
Rating:
7.2
111 Watched
3. Being Erica (2009)
Rating:
7.5
101 Watched
Rating:
7.6
44 Watched
5. Durham County (2007)
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mother! (2017)
Rating:
6.6
497 Watched
2. Turbo Kid (2015)
Rating:
6.6
117 Watched
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched
4. Foreverland (2011)
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched




Update feed

romis18 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Dark Matter 2 months ago
apo55a 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

psow 9 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

lord0j 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bmac 1 year ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

knoxcameron 1 year, 2 months ago
daeroncalanor 1 year, 4 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

steve1955 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
angelineg1980 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Amรฉlia 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
rubberlegs3 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Razorback 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

djjetz 2 years ago
aeri voted for 2 images 2 years ago

124 voted for an image 2 years ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

TrekMedic posted 22 images [View All] 2 years ago

3DoctorWho 2 years ago
esme87 voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »