Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laurence Paul Fox

Age: 41, born 26 May 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Billie Piper


Lists

5 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
828 Watched
Rating:
6.9
745 Watched
Rating:
6.9
741 Watched
4. The Hole (2001)
Rating:
5.8
517 Watched
5. W.E. (2011)
Rating:
6
97 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
34 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched
Rating:
6.7
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

fanlady posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fanlady voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Leto posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago