Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leian Paul Piper

Age: 41, born 22 September 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
178 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 195 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Billie Piper Videos

Billie Piper - Day And Night

372 Views

Added 12 years ago


Billie on Carson Daly.

178 Views

Added 10 years ago


Billie Piper on Top Gear Interview

134 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

59 votes
45 votes
43 votes
42 votes
33 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 22nd of September 1982 Birthplace: Swindon, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress, Musician (former) Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Hazel Years active: 1996 - present Billie Paul Piper is an English actress and former singer. She is known for her role as Rose Tyler in Doctor Who and as Hannah Baxter in Secret Diary of a Call Girl. She was the youngest ever solo artist to debut at number one, although she is only the second youngest solo artist to have a number-one single, with "Because We Want To", which reached number one when she was 15 years old. Her most ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), British (13), Singer (7), English (6), Beautiful (5), Hot (5), Blonde (5), Doctor Who (4), Born 1982 (4), Cute (4), Rose Tyler (3), Tom Boy (3), NOT Ugly (2), Gorgeous (2), Erotic (2), Secret Diary Of A Call Girl (2), Great Body (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1789 Watched
2. Penny Dreadful (2014)
Rating:
8
393 Watched
Rating:
7.9
268 Watched
Rating:
7.2
180 Watched
5. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.9
194 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
607 Watched
2. The Calcium Kid (2004)
Rating:
5
85 Watched
Rating:
4.9
55 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
4
1 own
3. Walk of Life (2000)
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
4
0 want this
0 want this




Movies directed by

1. Rare Beasts (2019)
Rating:
4.5
4 want to see




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 15 hours, 8 minutes ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 day, 10 hours ago

lattara voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nenveutu voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

vb20100 voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Watcher voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

mrtickles77 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

benmicheu voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

temoha voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bap34 voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago
temoha voted for an image 3 months ago

nicos voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

nicos voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

cricrilove voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted a image 4 months ago

domitien voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

leniol voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nadnad voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fatjo posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emilyhickman voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emilyhickman voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ohhhpints voted for 32 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »