Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Paige Sivan

Age: 43, born 6 April 1978

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
43 votes
TV News Cuties (105 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Lauren Sivan Videos

Lauren Sivan

31 Views

Added 3 years ago


Yoga News Lauren Sivan

30 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Lauren Sivan is an actress, known for Good Day L.A. (1993), Red Eye (2007) and Transcendence (2014). She was a reporter and anchor for Fox News.
Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Journalist (1), Anchor (1), Fox News (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Transcendence (2014)
Rating:
5.8
546 Watched
2. Taken 3 (2015)
Rating:
5.2
353 Watched
3. Hotel Artemis (2018)
Rating:
5.8
86 Watched
4. Songbird (2020)
Rating:
4.6
13 Watched
5. Murder of a Cat (2014)
Rating:
5
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ray Donovan (2013)
Rating:
7.4
106 Watched
2. Drunk History (2013)
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
3
30 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
5. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Update feed

Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Chris Davies rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Razorback voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
donsean rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kandi voted for 33 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 57 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
SA-512 posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

looksharp voted for 49 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
TV News Cuties (105 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago

SA-512 posted a video 3 years ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years ago
SA-512 posted 37 images [View All] 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 75 images [View All] 3 years ago

Lena voted for an image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 36 images [View All] 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 3 years ago

SA-512 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Diabolik posted 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »