Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Katherine Conrad

Age: 38, born 1 February 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: William Tell


Lists

284 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 97 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Lauren Conrad Videos

Mark Lauren Conrad "The Date" Commercial

117 Views

Added 13 years ago


Lauren's Every Day Waves

110 Views

Added 13 years ago


Mark Lauren Conrad "The Club" Commercial

108 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

24 votes
18 votes
17 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Description: Lauren Katherine Conrad (born February 1, 1986) is an American television personality, celebutante, and fashion designer. She came to prominence with her starring roles on the MTV reality series Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County and its spin-off series, The Hills, which at one point followed her personal and professional life as she pursued a career in the fashion industry. Conrad has written three books in her L.A. Candy trilogy with a spin-off trilogy in the works, and has two fashion lines; LC by Lauren Conrad and Paper Crown. She, her hairstylist, and her makeup artist run a beauty website, The Beauty Department. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (25), Blonde (22), American (9), Tv Star (4), Cute (4), Born In 1986 (2), Sweet (2), Fanciful (1), Holy Shit (1), 5'5" (1), Laguna Beach (1), Representin (1), Useless MTV Creation (1), The Hills (1), Aquarius (1), Famous For Nothing (1), Orange County (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
5. Greek (2007)
Rating:
7.2
305 Watched




Movies

1. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1117 Watched
2. The Bling Ring (2013)
Rating:
5.6
579 Watched
3. L!fe Happens (2012)
Rating:
5.4
71 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
5 want this
2. L.A. Candy (2010)
Rating:
7.8
4 want this
Rating:
8.4
1 want this
4. L.A. Candy (2009)
Rating:
6.3
2 want this
Rating:
7
1 want this




Update feed

Tallyhawk voted for 4 images 2 days ago

kathy voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
think pink (23 person items)
victoriaeliana posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

victoriaeliana voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Cosmopolitan The Bible (34 beauty items)
victoriaeliana added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
gLaSsEs. (34 person items)
victoriaeliana added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
SiT dOwN! (67 beauty items)
victoriaeliana voted for 30 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for an image 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

index2421 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

nedavidson voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Schauspielerinen (210 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Lauren Katherine Conrad1 February 1986Conrad has 2 children:• Liam James Tell (2017);• Charlie Wolf Tell (2019);"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Lauren Katherine Conrad1 February 1986Conrad has 2 children:• Liam James Tell (2017);• Charlie Wolf Tell (2019);"


jans88 voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

miajane2244 voted for an image 2 years ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
nand voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Lauren Katherine Tell (née Conrad)American TV Personality, Fashion Designer, Businesswoman & Author• English;• German;• Irish; "


JessicaJane voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

XQueenOfMean posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Facemelter voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Aquarius celebrities (158 person items)
Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

wendy voted for 49 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Women- People (262 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (260 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »