Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Carole Regan

Age: 47, born 18 August 1974

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

97 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
30 votes
Babes of FOX 2015-16 Season (69 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (49 items)
list by django123
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
The Mad Beauties of "Mad Men" (37 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Canadian (2), Actress (2), Ballet (1), Cute (1), Born 1977 (1), Long Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2066 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1676 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
875 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Unbreakable (2000)
Rating:
6.8
2752 Watched
2. Dead Silence (2007)
Rating:
5.6
629 Watched
Rating:
5.9
324 Watched
4. They (1965)
Rating:
4.4
145 Watched
Rating:
3.8
117 Watched




Update feed

Oliver voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

hiddenas voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zippyjet posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

django123 posted 2 images [View All] 5 years ago

django123 voted for 4 images 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 5 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Zero11 voted for 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago