Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Helene Prepon

Age: 44, born 7 March 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ben Foster


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
159 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 29 comments
119 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 49 comments

Laura Prepon Videos

Laura Prepon

174 Views

Added 10 years ago


Laura Prepon - [Jun-2000] - interview

54 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

46 votes
40 votes
32 votes
24 votes
21 votes

Description: Laura Prepon (born: Laura Helene Prepon on March 7, 1980 in Watchung, New Jersey) is an actress that rose to fame with her role as Donna Pinciotti in the Fox sitcom That '70s Show (1998โ€“2006). She is also known for portraying Alex Vause in the Netflix drama'dy series Orange Is the New Black (2013โ€“2019). Prepon made her film debut in 2001 with the independent drama Southlander. Her other films include the romantic drama Come Early Morning (2006), the comedy Lay the Favorite (2012), the thriller The Girl on the Train (2016), and the drama The Hero (2017). Prepon was in a relationship with her That '70s Show co-star's brothe ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (13), Redhead (7), Female (5), Green Eyes (5), Born 1980 (5), Beautiful (4), Scientologist (4), That 70's Show (4), Better As A Redhead (4), Model (3), 1980 (3), Born In 1980 (3), Hot (2), Cute (2), Tv Star (2), Gorgeous (2), Born In March (2), I Would Do Her (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
357 Watched
2. Slackers (2002)
Rating:
4.9
147 Watched
3. Karla (2006)
Rating:
5.6
76 Watched
Rating:
5
63 Watched
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.9
769 Watched
2. That '90s Show (2023)
Rating:
6.5
25 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see




Update feed

dracentaur voted for 11 images [View All] 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 6 days, 6 hours ago

footsmell3 posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 1 week ago

"Laura PPPPPPPPPPP"


sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

ebern voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
ebern voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
Watcher voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DJ95 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

jimmi voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

pictureman voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »