Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Haddock

Age: 36, born 21 August 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

249 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
64 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 4 comments

Laura Haddock Videos

WONDERLAND TV Laura Haddock

111 Views

Added 8 years ago


HUNGER TV LAURA HADDOCK - INTRODUCING

85 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

24 votes
24 votes
17 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Laura Jane Haddock is an English actress. She is best known for portraying Kacie Carter in Honest, Lucrezia in Da Vinci's Demons, Meredith Quill in Guardians of the Galaxy and Alison in The Inbetweeners Movie.
Tags: Actress (4), Blue Eyes (3), Born 1985 (3), British (3), English (2), European (2), Born In 1985 (2), Female (2), 1985 (2), Blonde (2), Born In November (1), Tall (1), November 28 (1), Born In August (1), August 21 (1), Fishy (1), Holy Shit (1), Very Leggy (1), How Not To Live Your Life (1), Caucasian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2601 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1907 Watched
Rating:
7.1
924 Watched
Rating:
6.2
233 Watched
Rating:
4.2
200 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
299 Watched
Rating:
7.3
165 Watched
3. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8.1
97 Watched
4. My Family (2000)
Rating:
6.3
106 Watched
Rating:
6.7
87 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago

iMickeyD voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 4 images 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
steve1955 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1452 person items)
psow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

BluFalcon voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
davarm posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"get in there-she wants a baby, man!"


SomeBloke voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
MCU Women (127 person items)

"Meredith Quill• Meredith Quill was the mother of Peter Quill, whom she had conceived with Ego.• When Peter was eight, she died of brain cancer that Ego covertly implanted in her head. "


ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 11 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 4 images 11 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 11 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year ago

Psycho-Pirate added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Ladies of the MCU Ranked (50 person items)
Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

pypy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Laura Jane HaddockEnglish Actress "


MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »