Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Antonaz

Born: 28 November 1941 Died: 22 June 2015

Country of origin: Croatia

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

176 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
71 votes
When I was 10...I had a crush on them... (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
62 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
59 votes
Once Upon A Time... (77 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Photos

45 votes
30 votes
27 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Laura Antonelli was born on November 28, 1941 in Pola, Istria, Italy [now Pula, Istria, Croatia]. She was an actress, known for Passion of Love (1981), Malicious (1973) and L'Innocente (1976). She was previously married to Enrico Piacentini. She died on June 22, 2015 in Ladispoli, Rome, Lazio, Italy.
Tags: Actress (11), Italian (4), Born 1941 (2), Died 2015 (2), European (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Died Aged 73 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malizia (1973)
Rating:
7.1
71 Watched
Rating:
4.9
91 Watched
3. Peccato Veniale (1974)
Rating:
8.1
63 Watched
Rating:
7.1
44 Watched
5. Rimini Rimini (1987)
Rating:
4.2
50 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

romis18 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 4 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


Gianni Versace 4 weeks, 1 day ago
frog31 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dgoodwood04 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Storvirk voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

selsun voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Storvirk voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Storvirk 3 months, 3 weeks ago
burnodo voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 8 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo voted for an image 8 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo 8 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ermine voted for an image 9 months ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 10 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
michealoh 1 year ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 year ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
mrcinema1973 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
sardax 1 year, 4 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

k1cam3 1 year, 6 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

19201 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »